Fogadóórák a szülők részére

Közös fogadóórák

  • 2020. november 24. 16.30 óra
  • 2021. április 15. 16.30 óra (a végzős diákok szülei számára)
  • 2021. május 27. 16.30 óra (a többi diák szülei számára)

2019/20 Tanév

UČITELJ/-ICA – TANÁR/NŐ DAN – NAP URA – ÓRA
Antolin Tibaut Helena SREDA/SZERDA 11.05 – 11.50
Bačič Lučka TOREK/KEDD 14.25 – 15.10
Bernad Daniel PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 08.45 – 09.30
Bukovec Miran PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 09.55 – 10.40
Dancs Anna PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 11.05 – 11.50
Feher Alfred PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 08.45 – 09.30
Ferenc Katarina PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 11.05 – 11.50
Ficko Mojca PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 11.05 – 11.50
Ftičar Attila PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 11.55 – 12.40
Gaál Mária PETEK/PÉNTEK 09.55 – 10.40
Gergar Zorka SREDA/SZERDA 11.05 – 11.50
Hajdinjak Lucija PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 11.05 – 11.50
Halász Renata TOREK/KEDD 08.45 – 09.30
Hanc Krapec Lijana TOREK/KEDD 11.55 – 12.40
Horvat Aleksandra PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 11.05 – 11.50
Horvat Laura TOREK/KEDD 08.45 – 09.30
Horvat Miha ČETRTEK/CSÜTÖRTÖK 07.55 – 08.40
Horváth Attila SREDA/SZERDA 11.05 – 11.50
Horváth Bernadetta PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 08.45 – 09.30
Horvatič Sandi PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 12.45 – 13.30
Horvatič Velimir PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 11.05 – 11.50
Hozjan Simona TOREK/KEDD 09.55 – 10.40
Kardoš Štefan PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 13.35 – 14.20
Kolarič Silvija PETEK/PÉNTEK 07.55 – 08.40
Kovač Ildikó SREDA/SZERDA 08.45 – 09.30
Kuhar Nives ČETRTEK/CSÜTÖRTÖK 13.35 – 14.20
Laj Brigita TOREK/KEDD 09.55 – 10.40
László Hermina TOREK/KEDD 11.55 – 12.40
Lazar Melita PETEK/PÉNTEK 09.55 – 10.40
Lovrenčec Alenka TOREK/KEDD 14.25 – 15.10
Molnar Dario PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 09.55 – 10.40
Pavošević Žoldoš Natalija ČETRTEK/CSÜTÖRTÖK 08.45 – 09.30
Raduha Mario TOREK/KEDD 09.55 – 10.40
Režonja Slavko PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 08.45 – 09.30
Sabo Sandra ČETRTEK/CSÜTÖRTÖK 11.05 – 11.50
Sabo Sibila SREDA/SZERDA 12.45 – 13.30
Sobočan Blaž PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 11.55 – 12.40
Šamu Simona TOREK/KEDD 11.05 – 11.50
Šamu Sonja SREDA/SZERDA 08.45 – 09.30
Šantak Borut ČETRTEK/CSÜTÖRTÖK 08.45 – 09.30
Šašić Göntér Vesna TOREK/KEDD 14.25 – 15.10
Tomšič Tibor PONEDELJEK/HÉTFŐ 14.25 – 15.10
Tóth Elizabeta PETEK/PÉNTEK 11.55 – 12.40
Varga Teodor TOREK/KEDD 09.55 – 10.40
Vida Sandra ČETRTEK/CSÜTÖRTÖK 08.45 – 09.30
Vučak Virant Silvija ČETRTEK/CSÜTÖRTÖK 07.55 – 08.40
Vugrinec Alen SREDA/SZERDA 11.55 – 12.40
Zver Gabriela ČETRTEK/CSÜTÖRTÖK 07.55 – 08.40